Aktive Züchter der LG

Zwinger

Kontakt

letzter Wurf

Jahr


"vom Bäckerwald"

Ulrich Spanger,

Am Anger 3,

39345 Satuelle

 

Tel.: 039058/ 2734

M-Wurf 

2012


"vom Birkeneck"

Heinz & Martina Gräber,

Dorfstrasse 2,

39307 Tucheim OT Wülpen

 

Tel.: 039346/ 96164

F II-Wurf 

2008


"vom Carolinenhof"

Roland Jungmann,

Lindenstrasse 35,

06385 Aken OT Susigke

 

Tel.: 034909/ 82730

C-Wurf 

2009


"von der Dianaburg"

Reinhard Buß,

Storchenweg 1,

19386 Lübz

 

Tel.:      038731/ 470193

Mobil:  0172/ 31 21 974

R-Wurf 

2017


"vom Eulengrund"

Iris & Dr. Thomas Feindt,

Ambrosiusplatz 3,

39112 Magdeburg

 

Tel.:       0391/ 62 19 731

Mobil:   0174/ 38 09 002

E-Mail: thfeindt.neuroeule@t-online.de

R-Wurf 

2017


"vom Götzer Berg"

Sebastian Menz,

Neuer Weg 9,

14550 Groß Kreutz OT Götz

 

Tel.:      033207/ 70748

Mobil:  0172/ 39 65 393

A-Wurf 

2009


"von Grauem Adel"

Frank Heine,

Seestrasse 12c,

16775 Großwoltersdorf OT Altglobsow

 

Tel.:      033082/ 50512

Mobil:  01525/ 61 45 963

A-Wurf 

2018


"vom Hirschfels"

Detlef & Sabine Rößler,

Friedrich-Engels-Strasse 3,

08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld

 

Tel.:       03774/ 34554

Mobil:   0172/ 95 04 665

B-Wurf 

2013


"vom Hünengrab"

Ditmar Schuch,

Eickendorfer Strasse 4,

39435 Borne

 

Tel.:       039263/ 30625

Mobil:   0162/ 32 50 006

E-Mail: ditmar-schuch@t-online.de

S-Wurf 

2018


"vom Jederitzer Holz"

Christian Ahrens,

Neustädter Weg 6,

39539 Havelberg

 

Mobil:   0176/ 964 19 485 

A-Wurf 

2015


"vom Klostersee"

Dr. Hans-Hermann Kain,

Fischerstrasse 43,

15320 Neuhardenberg OT Altfriedland

 

Tel.:       033476/ 50950

Mobil:   0173/ 20 52 419

H-Wurf 

2018


"von der Loburg"

Wilhelm Tappert,

Wahlgasse 11,

39279 Loburg

 

Tel.:       039245/ 3940

G-Wurf 

2013


"vom Mäusebruch"

Sebastian Kottwitz,

Revierförsterei Lottsche

Kreuzbrucher Strasse 1,

16559 Liebenwalde OT Kreuzbruch

 

Tel.:       033054/ 20516

Mobil:   0172/ 41 28 894

E-Wurf 

2018


"von Mecklenburg"

(Kurz- und Langhaar)

Kerstin Westhoff,

Dorfstrasse 19,

19412 Keez

 

Tel.:       038483/ 22290

X-Wurf 

2017


"vom Mollenberger Wald"

Uwe Gutjahr,

Windmühlenweg 19,

39307 Genthin

 

Tel.:       03933/ 804958

Mobil:   0162/ 66 91 510

E-Mail:  gjaegerfranz@aol.com

A-Wurf 

2017


"vom Morschen Tal"

Uwe Heine,

An der Mühle 12,

39638 Gardelegen OT Estedt

 

Tel.:       03907/ 731164

A-Wurf 

2015


"vom Munterbach"

Torsten Steube,

Munterbachstrasse 3,

39448 Börde-Hakel OT Etgersleben

 

Tel.:       039268/ 32494

Mobil:   0162/ 19 21 623

A-Wurf 

2014


"vom Saaletalblick"

Erik Fischer,

Kirchberg 4,

06618 Elau

 

Tel.:       03445/ 702328

Mobil:   0176/ 72 11 869

C-Wurf 

2010


Karl-Heinz Kalda,

Cobbelsdorfer Hauptstrasse 32,

06869 Coswig-Anhalt OT Cobbelsdorf

 

Tel.:       034923/ 889976

Mobil:   0173/ 63 44 494

G-Wurf 

2018


"vom Seeblick"

Ronny & Maxi Dally,

Am Salzhaff 12,

23974 Boiensdorf

 

Mobil:   0171/ 14 26 561

C-Wurf 

2018


Silke Byl
Kemnitzer Chaussee 137
14542 Werder (Havel)

Mobil:   01520/ 43 63 306

E-Mail: silke.byl@gmail.com

A-Wurf 

2018


"von der Wartelshöhe"

Andreas Weising,

Berkenlatten 10

17268 Gerswalde

 

Tel.:       039887/ 697677

Mobil:   0171/ 77 01 781

S-Wurf 

2017


"von der Wilhelmseiche"

Hans-Ulrich Keie,

Am Borrwege 4

38173 Evessen

 

Mobil:   0171/ 19 03 154

E-Mail: derhundeversteher@arcor.de

F-Wurf 

2018